|
|
|
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
Bracket - Saturday, March 31, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2106 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | Dos FC G98 White | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98-Darling | 0 | 2107 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B3 | NWN G98 BLUE | 5 | vs. | WSA Reliance | 0 | 2113 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C1 vs C3 | VUSA Timbers G98 Blue | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED | 0 | 2104 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | 3-Rivers C 98 Troilett (B) | 0 | vs. | Spokane Shadow G98 U13 Navy | 9 | 2111 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B4 | Seattle United G98 Tango | 3 | vs. | GRFC 98 Red | 0 | 2121 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D1 vs D3 | Harbor Premier G98 Green | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers Royal/Abshier | 1 | 2114 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C2 vs C4 | HPFC Eagles 98 Blue | 2 | vs. | UPSC United Black | 2 | 2123 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D2 vs D4 | Washington Rush G98 Classic 2011-2012 | 0 | vs. | Kent United G98 Green | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2101 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Spokane Shadow G98 U13 Navy | 5 | vs. | Dos FC G98 White | 0 | 2110 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B1 | GRFC 98 Red | 0 | vs. | NWN G98 BLUE | 6 | 2117 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C4 vs C1 | UPSC United Black | 1 | vs. | VUSA Timbers G98 Blue | 1 | 2119 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D4 vs D1 | Kent United G98 Green | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier G98 Green | 0 | 2105 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | 3-Rivers C 98 Troilett (B) | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98-Darling | 2 | 2112 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B3 | Seattle United G98 Tango | 0 | vs. | WSA Reliance | 0 | 2116 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C2 vs C3 | HPFC Eagles 98 Blue | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED | 0 | 2124 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D2 vs D3 | Washington Rush G98 Classic 2011-2012 | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers Royal/Abshier | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2103 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | Dos FC G98 White | 2 | vs. | 3-Rivers C 98 Troilett (B) | 1 | 2108 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B2 | NWN G98 BLUE | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G98 Tango | 0 | 2115 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C1 vs C2 | VUSA Timbers G98 Blue | 0 | vs. | HPFC Eagles 98 Blue | 1 | 2120 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D1 vs D2 | Harbor Premier G98 Green | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G98 Classic 2011-2012 | 3 | 2102 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier G98-Darling | 0 | vs. | Spokane Shadow G98 U13 Navy | 8 | 2109 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B4 | WSA Reliance | 1 | vs. | GRFC 98 Red | 0 | 2118 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C3 vs C4 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED | 2 | vs. | UPSC United Black | 2 | 2122 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D3 vs D4 | Whatcom FC Rangers Royal/Abshier | 1 | vs. | Kent United G98 Green | 0 | Quarter Final - Saturday, April 28, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1946 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Spokane Shadow G98 U13 Navy | 3 | vs. | Seattle United G98 Tango | 0 | 1949 | TBD |
--
|
--
| HPFC Eagles 98 Blue | 1 | vs. | Kent United G98 Green | 2 | 1948 | TBD |
--
|
--
| NWN G98 BLUE | 1 | vs. | Dos FC G98 White | 2 | 1947 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Whatcom FC Rangers Royal/Abshier | 3 | vs. | VUSA Timbers G98 Blue | 0 | Semi-Final - Saturday, May 05, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1944 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 5 | Spokane Shadow G98 U13 Navy | 4 | vs. | Kent United G98 Green | 0 | 1945 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 6 | Dos FC G98 White | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers Royal/Abshier | 2 | Final - Sunday, May 06, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1943 | Starfire Sports Complex | 02:00 PM | 2 | Spokane Shadow G98 U13 Navy | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers Royal/Abshier | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|