|
|
|
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 4 Wildcards. |
Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2248 | TBD |
--
|
--
| E2 vs E4 | FC Alliance G96 White - Baldwin | 4 | vs. | Kent United G96 Green | 1 | Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2250 | TBD |
--
|
--
| E2 vs E3 | FC Alliance G96 White - Baldwin | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2225 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | WPFC G96 Black | 7 | vs. | GRFC 96 Red | 0 | 2238 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C1 vs C3 | GRFC 96 Blue | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G96 Swoosh 2011-2012 | 1 | 2252 | TBD |
--
|
--
| E1 vs E3 | Eastside FC Girls 96 Blue | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK | 1 | 2228 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | NWN G96 BLUE | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Select G96-Parley | 1 | 2240 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C2 vs C4 | Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan | 1 | vs. | Newport FC 96 U15 | 0 | 2255 | TBD |
--
|
--
| F2 vs F4 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED | 0 | vs. | FCSC Nemesis 96 | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2224 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Crossfire Select G96-Parley | 0 | vs. | WPFC G96 Black | 4 | 2234 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B1 | Legend | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G96 Copa | 2 | 2235 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C4 vs C1 | Newport FC 96 U15 | 0 | vs. | GRFC 96 Blue | 3 | 2244 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D3 vs D1 | CK United G96 | 2 | vs. | Dos FC G96 White | 1 | 2251 | TBD |
--
|
--
| E4 vs E1 | Kent United G96 Green | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC Girls 96 Blue | 3 | 2258 | TBD |
--
|
--
| F4 vs F1 | FCSC Nemesis 96 | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G96-B Reece | 4 | 2223 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | NWN G96 BLUE | 3 | vs. | GRFC 96 Red | 0 | 2232 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B3 | Washington Rush G96 Classic 2011-2012 | 1 | vs. | HPFC Eagles 96 Blue | 5 | 2237 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C2 vs C3 | Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G96 Swoosh 2011-2012 | 2 | 2257 | TBD |
--
|
--
| F2 vs F3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED | 0 | vs. | Sun City Strikers 96 Mendoza | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2230 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B3 | Seattle United G96 Copa | 5 | vs. | HPFC Eagles 96 Blue | 0 | 2241 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D2 vs D3 | Seattle United G96 Tango | 0 | vs. | CK United G96 | 4 | 2253 | TBD |
--
|
--
| F1 vs F3 | Crossfire Premier G96-B Reece | 3 | vs. | Sun City Strikers 96 Mendoza | 0 | 2229 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B4 | Washington Rush G96 Classic 2011-2012 | 0 | vs. | Legend | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2227 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | WPFC G96 Black | 3 | vs. | NWN G96 BLUE | 1 | 2233 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B2 | Seattle United G96 Copa | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush G96 Classic 2011-2012 | 0 | 2239 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C1 vs C2 | GRFC 96 Blue | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan | 0 | 2246 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D1 vs D2 | Dos FC G96 White | 2 | vs. | Seattle United G96 Tango | 0 | 2247 | TBD |
--
|
--
| E1 vs E2 | Eastside FC Girls 96 Blue | 4 | vs. | FC Alliance G96 White - Baldwin | 0 | 2256 | TBD |
--
|
--
| F1 vs F2 | Crossfire Premier G96-B Reece | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED | 0 | 2226 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | GRFC 96 Red | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select G96-Parley | 3 | 2231 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B4 | HPFC Eagles 96 Blue | 1 | vs. | Legend | 2 | 2236 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C3 vs C4 | Washington Rush G96 Swoosh 2011-2012 | 1 | vs. | Newport FC 96 U15 | 1 | 2249 | TBD |
--
|
--
| E3 vs E4 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK | 7 | vs. | Kent United G96 Green | 0 | 2254 | TBD |
--
|
--
| F3 vs F4 | Sun City Strikers 96 Mendoza | 0 | vs. | FCSC Nemesis 96 | 2 | Round of 16 - Sunday, April 29, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2267 | TBD |
--
|
--
| WPFC G96 Black | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan | 1 | 2264 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Legend | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G96 Swoosh 2011-2012 | 0 | 2268 | TBD |
--
|
--
| GRFC 96 Blue | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Select G96-Parley | 0 | 2265 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Eastside FC Girls 96 Blue | 2 | vs. | FCSC Nemesis 96 | 0 | 2262 | TBD |
--
|
--
| CK United G96 | 7 | vs. | FC Alliance G96 White - Baldwin | 0 | 2266 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Crossfire Premier G96-B Reece | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK | 0 | 2263 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Seattle United G96 Copa | 3 | vs. | HPFC Eagles 96 Blue | 2 | 2269 | TBD |
--
|
--
| NWN G96 BLUE | 0 | vs. | Dos FC G96 White | 1 | Quarter Final - Sunday, May 06, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2273 | TBD |
--
|
--
| WPFC G96 Black | 1 | vs. | Legend | 2 | 2270 | TBD |
--
|
--
| GRFC 96 Blue | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC Girls 96 Blue | 5 - 1PK
| 2271 | TBD |
--
|
--
| CK United G96 | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G96-B Reece | 0 | 2272 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Seattle United G96 Copa | 3 | vs. | Dos FC G96 White | 1 | Semi-Final - Saturday, May 12, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2261 | Starfire Sports Complex | 04:00 PM | 11 | CK United G96 | 3 | vs. | Seattle United G96 Copa | 2 | 2260 | Starfire Sports Complex | 04:00 PM | 4 | Legend | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC Girls 96 Blue | 1 | Final - Sunday, May 13, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2259 | Starfire Sports Complex | 04:00 PM | 2 | Legend | 0 | vs. | CK United G96 | 3 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|