|
|
|
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 3 Wildcards. |
Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1093 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C2 vs C4 | FWFC Storm 95 White | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B95 Tango | 0 | 1100 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D2 vs D4 | GRFC B95 Red | 1 | vs. | NW United FC95-Weis 2011 | 2 | 1105 | TBD |
--
|
--
| E2 vs E4 | Velocity | 3 | vs. | Snohomish United Black | 0 | Bracket - Wednesday, January 25, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1086 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B4 | Nortac Colibri Jose | 3 | vs. | SU/Shoreline B95 Blue (Surge) | 0 | Bracket - Friday, January 27, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1087 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B3 | NWN B95 Blue - Boys U16 | 2 | vs. | BIFC 95 Blue | 1 | 1090 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C1 vs C3 | Washington Rush B95 Swoosh 2011-2012 | 0 | vs. | RVS 95 Orange (Flint) | 2 | 1106 | TBD |
--
|
--
| E1 vs E3 | ISC Arsenal B95 Red Foley | 0 | vs. | UPSC Thunder | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1096 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D1 vs D3 | Crossfire Premier B95-Hattrup | 1 | vs. | SC Boca Jr McCarthy | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1078 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Harbor Premier B95 | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance B95 Gold - Baldwin | 1 | 1080 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Pacific FC Fire 95 Nuzum | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC Boys 95 White | 0 | 1088 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B3 | Nortac Colibri Jose | 1 | vs. | BIFC 95 Blue | 4 | 1084 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B1 | SU/Shoreline B95 Blue (Surge) | 1 | vs. | NWN B95 Blue - Boys U16 | 2 | 1089 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C2 vs C3 | FWFC Storm 95 White | 4 | vs. | RVS 95 Orange (Flint) | 2 | 1092 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C4 vs C1 | Seattle United B95 Tango | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B95 Swoosh 2011-2012 | 0 | 1095 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D2 vs D3 | GRFC B95 Red | 2 | vs. | SC Boca Jr McCarthy | 3 | 1099 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D4 vs D1 | NW United FC95-Weis 2011 | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B95-Hattrup | 2 | 1104 | TBD |
--
|
--
| E2 vs E3 | Velocity | 3 | vs. | UPSC Thunder | 1 | 1101 | TBD |
--
|
--
| E4 vs E1 | Snohomish United Black | 2 | vs. | ISC Arsenal B95 Red Foley | 0 | Bracket - Thursday, February 02, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1081 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | Eastside FC Boys 95 White | 8 | vs. | FC Alliance B95 Gold - Baldwin | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1097 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D3 vs D4 | SC Boca Jr McCarthy | 2 | vs. | NW United FC95-Weis 2011 | 1 | 1079 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | Harbor Premier B95 | 1 | vs. | Pacific FC Fire 95 Nuzum | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1082 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | Eastside FC Boys 95 White | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier B95 | 0 | 1083 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B2 | NWN B95 Blue - Boys U16 | 2 | vs. | Nortac Colibri Jose | 1 | 1094 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C1 vs C2 | Washington Rush B95 Swoosh 2011-2012 | 0 | vs. | FWFC Storm 95 White | 4 | 1098 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D1 vs D2 | Crossfire Premier B95-Hattrup | 1 | vs. | GRFC B95 Red | 1 | 1077 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | FC Alliance B95 Gold - Baldwin | 0 | vs. | Pacific FC Fire 95 Nuzum | 4 | 1085 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B4 | BIFC 95 Blue | 5 | vs. | SU/Shoreline B95 Blue (Surge) | 1 | 1091 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C3 vs C4 | RVS 95 Orange (Flint) | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B95 Tango | 5 | 1102 | TBD |
--
|
--
| E1 vs E2 | ISC Arsenal B95 Red Foley | 1 | vs. | Velocity | 4 | 1103 | TBD |
--
|
--
| E3 vs E4 | UPSC Thunder | 1 | vs. | Snohomish United Black | 0 | Quarter Final - Sunday, February 12, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1044 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Pacific FC Fire 95 Nuzum | 4 | vs. | UPSC Thunder | 2 | 1043 | TBD |
--
|
--
| NWN B95 Blue - Boys U16 | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B95 Tango | 2 | 1041 | TBD |
--
|
--
| FWFC Storm 95 White | 2 | vs. | Velocity | 3 | 1042 | TBD |
--
|
--
| NW United FC95-Weis 2011 | 1 | vs. | BIFC 95 Blue | 5 | Semi-Final - Saturday, February 25, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1040 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 4 | Velocity | 0 | vs. | BIFC 95 Blue | 2 | 1039 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 3 | Pacific FC Fire 95 Nuzum | 1 | vs. | NWN B95 Blue - Boys U16 | 0 | Final - Sunday, February 26, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 1038 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:00 AM | 4 | Pacific FC Fire 95 Nuzum | 2 | vs. | BIFC 95 Blue | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|